50 Shtetet e Para në Botë me PBB-në (GDP) më të Lartë për Frymë

Nr.ShtetiViti 2019Viti 2020
1Luksembourg113,196116,727
2Zvicër83,71786,674
3Irelandë77,77180,265
4Makao81,15280,065
5Norvegji77,97578,333
6Katar69,68870,737
7Shtetet e Bashkuara65,11267,427
8Islandë67,03766,602
9Singapor63,98764,829
10Denimarkë59,79561,733
11Hollandë52,36853,873
12Australi53,82552,952
13Suedi51,24251,892
14Austri50,02351,330
15Finlandë48,86950,774
16Hong Kong49,33450,460
17Gjermani46,56447,992
18San Marino47,28047,932
19Kanada46,21347,931
20Belgjikë45,17645,980
21Izrael42,82344,474
22Japoni40,84743,043
23Francë41,76142,644
24Zealandë e Re40,63442,084
25Mbretëri e Bashkuar41,03040,392
26Emiratet e Bashkuara Arabe37,75037,375
27Itali32,94733,431
28Bahamas33,26133,286
29Puerto Riko31,53832,100
30Maltë30,65032,019
31Korea31,43131,246
32Spanjë29,96130,734
33Kuvait29,26728,883
34Qipro27,72028,627
35Brunei Darussalam27,87128,397
36Slloveni26,17027,452
37Aruba25,97626,469
38Taivan Provincë e Kinës24,82825,526
39Bahrain25,27325,507
40Estoni23,52424,803
41Republika Çeke23,21424,569
42Portugali23,03123,731
43Arabia Saudie22,86522,533
44Greqi19,97420,845
45Republika Sllovake19,54820,495
46Lithuani19,26720,355
47Letoni18,17219,105
48Shën Kitts & Nevis18,24619,024
49Antigua & Barbuda18,10918,887
50Hungari17,46318,535

Jemi shumë të varfër, ndërsa kemi pranë shtetet më të pasura në botë, mes tyre edhe fqinjët e përjetshëm dhe të përherëshëm gjeografikë, Italinë dhe Greqinë.

Por qeverisjet, shqiptarët i kanë çuar tutje tëhu përsa i përket Partnerëve Strategjikë dhe sot renditemi ndër vendet e fundit globalisht, për të ardhura për frymë.

#QuoVadis

175 Comments

  1. First off I would like to say great blog! I had a
    quick question which I’d like to ask if you don’t mind.
    I was curious to know how you center yourself and clear your mind prior to writing.
    I’ve had a difficult time clearing my thoughts in getting
    my ideas out there. I truly do take pleasure in writing however it just seems like the first 10 to 15 minutes are
    usually lost just trying to figure out how to begin. Any ideas or tips?
    Many thanks!

  2. Hey I am so excited I found your blog, I really found you by accident, while
    I was searching on Google for something else, Anyhow I
    am here now and would just like to say many
    thanks for a fantastic post and a all round enjoyable blog (I also love the theme/design), I don’t have time to browse it
    all at the minute but I have book-marked it and also added in your RSS feeds, so when I have time I will be back to read a
    lot more, Please do keep up the excellent job.

    Look at my site :: ex88apk

  3. hello there and thank you for your information – I’ve definitely picked up anything new from right here.

    I did however expertise several technical issues using this
    web site, since I experienced to reload the site a lot of times previous to I could get it to load properly.

    I had been wondering if your hosting is OK?
    Not that I’m complaining, but slow loading instances times will very frequently
    affect your placement in google and could damage your quality score
    if advertising and marketing with Adwords.
    Well I’m adding this RSS to my email and could look out for a lot
    more of your respective exciting content. Make sure you update this again soon.

    Also visit my web site 918kaya online – Ira

  4. Aw, this was a very good post. Taking the time and actual effort to
    generate a great article… but what can I say… I hesitate a whole lot and don’t manage
    to get anything done.

    Feel free to surf to my web page … mega888

  5. I will immediately seize your rss feed as I can not in finding your e-mail subscription hyperlink or newsletter service.
    Do you’ve any? Please let me realize in order that I may just subscribe.
    Thanks.

  6. Pretty section of content. I simply stumbled upon your web site and in accession capital to claim that I acquire
    in fact enjoyed account your weblog posts. Any way I will be subscribing in your feeds and even I fulfillment you get right of entry to
    persistently fast.

  7. It is appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it’s time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you few interesting
    things or advice. Maybe you can write next
    articles referring to this article. I wish to read more things
    about it!

    My web site :: xe888 apk

  8. Hi, Neat post. There’s an issue together with your site in internet explorer,
    would test this? IE nonetheless is the marketplace chief and a good part of people will pass over your excellent writing because of this problem.

    Check out my blog post … download mega888 (Demetria)

  9. Greetings from California! I’m bored at work so I decided to check out your
    website on my iphone during lunch break. I really like the info you present here and can’t wait to take a
    look when I get home. I’m amazed at how quick your
    blog loaded on my cell phone .. I’m not even using WIFI, just 3G
    .. Anyways, amazing blog!

    My webpage 192.190.225.244

  10. I’m not that much of a internet reader
    to be honest but your blogs really nice, keep it up!
    I’ll go ahead and bookmark your site to come back in the future.

    Many thanks

    my blog – xe888 (Mable)

  11. Simply desire to say your article is as astounding.
    The clarity in your post is simply nice and i can assume you’re
    an expert on this subject. Well with your permission let me to grab your feed
    to keep up to date with forthcoming post.
    Thanks a million and please keep up the rewarding work.

    Feel free to visit my web site … mega888apk android

  12. Great goods from you, man. I have remember your stuff previous to and you are
    just extremely magnificent. I really like what you’ve bought here, really like what you’re saying and
    the best way by which you say it. You are making it enjoyable and you continue to care
    for to keep it wise. I cant wait to read far more from
    you. That is actually a wonderful site.

  13. I am extremely impressed with your writing skills and also with
    the layout on your weblog. Is this a paid theme or did you
    modify it yourself? Anyway keep up the excellent quality writing, it is rare to see a
    nice blog like this one nowadays.

    Here is my website; 918kaya update

  14. I have to thank you for the efforts you have put in penning this site.
    I am hoping to see the same high-grade blog posts by you later on as well.
    In fact, your creative writing abilities has encouraged me to get my own site now
    😉

    Here is my homepage xe888 apk

  15. Right here is the perfect site for anybody who hopes to understand this topic.
    You understand a whole lot its almost hard to argue with you
    (not that I actually will need to?HaHa). You certainly put a brand
    new spin on a topic that’s been written about for ages.

    Great stuff, just great!

    Also visit my webpage … logobran.com

  16. You made some really good points there. I looked on the web for additional information about
    the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this site.

  17. Have you ever thought about writing an e-book or guest authoring on other sites?

    I have a blog based on the same information you discuss and would really like to
    have you share some stories/information. I know my subscribers would value your work.
    If you are even remotely interested, feel free to shoot me an e mail.

    Here is my web site … mega888 company

  18. Hey there superb website! Does running a blog similar to this take a large amount of work?

    I have absolutely no expertise in programming however I was
    hoping to start my own blog in the near future.
    Anyways, should you have any recommendations or techniques for new blog owners please share.

    I understand this is off subject nevertheless I simply wanted to ask.
    Thanks!

  19. Hi I am so glad I found your weblog, I really found you by
    accident, while I was looking on Yahoo for something else, Regardless I am here now and would just like to say thanks for a fantastic post and a all round interesting blog
    (I also love the theme/design), I don’t have time to go
    through it all at the minute but I have book-marked it and also added your RSS feeds, so when I have
    time I will be back to read more, Please do keep up the fantastic work.

  20. Hi! I know this is kinda off topic however I’d figured I’d ask.
    Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest writing a
    blog post or vice-versa? My website addresses a lot of the same topics as yours and I believe we could greatly
    benefit from each other. If you happen to be interested feel free
    to shoot me an email. I look forward to hearing from
    you! Wonderful blog by the way!

    Also visit my web page: pussy888 apk download (pt7.info)

  21. Saya telah telah berselancar online lebih dari 2 jam hari ini,
    namun saya tidak pernah menemukan artikel menarik seperti milik Anda.
    It’s cukup berharga bagi saya. Dalam pandangan saya, jika
    semua pemilik situs dan blogger membuat konten yang
    baik seperti yang Anda lakukan, internet akan menjadi lebih
    berguna dari sebelumnya.

    Here is my site :: Vivoslot daftar

  22. Greetings, I believe your web site could possibly be having
    browser compatibility issues. When I take a
    look at your blog in Safari, it looks fine however,
    when opening in IE, it’s got some overlapping issues. I simply wanted to provide you with a quick heads up!
    Other than that, great blog!

    Here is my site: pussy888 apk

  23. You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this
    matter to be actually something that I think I
    would never understand. It seems too complicated and extremely broad for me.
    I am looking forward for your next post, I’ll try to get the hang of it!

  24. Hi there, I found your blog by way of Google whilst searching for a related subject,
    your web site came up, it looks good. I have bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.

    Hello there, just was alert to your blog thru Google, and
    located that it’s really informative. I’m going to be careful for brussels.
    I’ll be grateful if you happen to continue this in future.
    A lot of folks will be benefited out of your writing.

    Cheers!

  25. I have been surfing online more than 3 hours today, but I never found any interesting article like yours.
    It’s pretty worth sufficient for me. Personally, if all webmasters and bloggers made good content material
    as you probably did, the web will probably be a lot more
    useful than ever before.

    Here is my website: mega888 online

  26. Thanks for some other excellent article. The place else may just anyone get that
    type of information in such a perfect means of
    writing? I have a presentation next week, and I’m on the search for
    such information.

  27. Thanks so much for giving me personally an update on this issue on your website.

    Please understand that if a fresh post becomes available or in the event
    any variations occur with the current submission, I would be interested
    in reading more and finding out how to make good using of those tactics you
    reveal. Thanks for your efforts and consideration of other people by making this site available.

    My page: nila.n4mative.com

  28. I blog frequently and I seriously appreciate your content.
    This great article has really peaked my interest. I’m going to book mark your
    site and keep checking for new details about once per week.
    I opted in for your Feed too.

  29. I like the valuable info you provide in your articles.

    I will bookmark your weblog and check again here frequently.
    I am quite sure I’ll learn many new stuff right here!

    Good luck for the next!

  30. Have you ever thought about including a little bit more than just your articles?
    I mean, what you say is fundamental and all.
    However just imagine if you added some great
    pictures or video clips to give your posts more, “pop”!
    Your content is excellent but with images and videos, this blog could undeniably be one of the most beneficial in its field.
    Awesome blog!

  31. Good day! I know this is kinda off topic nevertheless I’d
    figured I’d ask. Would you be interested in exchanging links or maybe guest authoring
    a blog post or vice-versa? My site discusses a lot of the same subjects as yours and I feel we could greatly benefit from each other.
    If you are interested feel free to shoot me an e-mail.

    I look forward to hearing from you! Terrific blog by the way!

    Here is my homepage :: 918Kiss test id

  32. Hello there, just turned into aware of your blog via Google, and located
    that it is truly informative. I’m going to watch out for brussels.
    I’ll be grateful in the event you proceed this in future.

    Lots of other folks might be benefited from your writing.

    Cheers!

    my page; kebe.top

  33. I just couldn’t go away your website prior to suggesting that I
    really loved the standard information a person provide
    to your visitors? Is going to be back steadily to investigate cross-check new posts

  34. Hello there, just became aware of your blog through Google, and found that it is truly informative.
    I’m going to watch out for brussels. I will appreciate if you continue this in future.
    A lot of people will be benefited from your writing.
    Cheers!

    Here is my web page: xe88 baru

  35. I would like to thank you for the efforts you have put in writing this site.
    I am hoping the same high-grade web site post from you in the upcoming also.
    Actually your creative writing abilities has inspired me to get
    my own blog now. Actually the blogging is spreading its wings
    rapidly. Your write up is a good example of it.

    my web page :: http://www.myzoo.it

  36. I do consider all the ideas you’ve offered for your post.
    They are very convincing and will certainly work. Nonetheless, the posts are too short for beginners.
    Could you please prolong them a bit from next time?

    Thanks for the post.

  37. That is a really good tip particularly to those new to the blogosphere.
    Simple but very accurate information… Thank you for sharing this one.

    A must read article!

  38. obviously like your website but you need to test the spelling on quite a few of your posts.
    Many of them are rife with spelling problems and I in finding it very bothersome to
    inform the reality nevertheless I’ll certainly come back again.

  39. I’m curious to find out what blog system you’re utilizing?
    I’m having some minor security issues with my latest
    site and I would like to find something more risk-free.

    Do you have any suggestions?

  40. Oh my goodness! Impressive article dude! Thank you, However I am encountering
    problems with your RSS. I don’t know why I cannot join it.
    Is there anybody having similar RSS issues? Anyone that knows the solution will
    you kindly respond? Thanx!!

  41. I am really enjoying the theme/design of your site.

    Do you ever run into any web browser compatibility problems?
    A number of my blog audience have complained about my blog not working correctly in Explorer but looks great
    in Safari. Do you have any recommendations to help fix this
    issue?

  42. Thanks a bunch for sharing this with all people you actually understand what you
    are speaking about! Bookmarked. Please additionally discuss with my website =).

    We could have a link trade arrangement between us

  43. Do you have a spam problem on this site; I also am a blogger, and I
    was curious about your situation; we have developed some
    nice methods and we are looking to swap techniques
    with other folks, be sure to shoot me an e-mail if interested.

  44. I absolutely love your blog and find nearly all of your post’s to be just what I’m looking for.

    Does one offer guest writers to write content for
    yourself? I wouldn’t mind writing a post or elaborating on a lot of the subjects you write about here.
    Again, awesome web log!

  45. Thanks a lot for sharing this with all of us you actually recognize what you
    are speaking about! Bookmarked. Please also talk over with my web site
    =). We could have a hyperlink alternate arrangement between us

    my blog … xe88 apk

  46. Hello! I understand this is somewhat off-topic however I needed to ask.
    Does managing a well-established blog like yours require a
    large amount of work? I am completely new to operating a blog however I do write in my journal every day.

    I’d like to start a blog so I can easily share my own experience and thoughts online.
    Please let me know if you have any kind of recommendations or tips for
    brand new aspiring blog owners. Thankyou!

    my webpage; seaworld 918kiss

  47. Whats up this is somewhat of off topic but I was wondering if blogs
    use WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code with HTML.
    I’m starting a blog soon but have no coding skills so I wanted to
    get guidance from someone with experience.

    Any help would be enormously appreciated!

  48. My spouse and I absolutely love your blog and find almost all of your post’s
    to be what precisely I’m looking for. Would you offer guest writers to write content available for
    you? I wouldn’t mind composing a post or elaborating on many
    of the subjects you write concerning here. Again, awesome blog!

  49. I wanted to visit and let you know how , very much I
    loved discovering your web site today. I will consider it a good honor to operate
    at my workplace and be able to operate on the tips discussed
    on your web-site and also be involved in visitors’ responses like this.
    Should a position regarding guest author become on offer at your end,
    i highly recommend you let me know.

    my web site – bbs.tanwanly.com

  50. Have you ever considered about adding a little bit more than just your articles?
    I mean, what you say is valuable and everything. However think about if
    you added some great pictures or videos to give your posts more, “pop”!

    Your content is excellent but with images and clips, this site could definitely be one of the most beneficial in its niche.
    Terrific blog!

  51. After looking over a few of the articles on your blog, I truly like your way of writing a blog.
    I book-marked it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back soon. Take a look at
    my web site as well and tell me what you think.

  52. Hi there are using WordPress for your blog platform? I’m new to the blog world
    but I’m trying to get started and set up my own. Do you require any coding expertise
    to make your own blog? Any help would be really appreciated!

  53. Aw, this was an incredibly good post. Finding
    the time and actual effort to produce a great article… but what can I say… I procrastinate a whole lot and never seem to get nearly anything done.

  54. Having read this I thought it was rather informative.
    I appreciate you spending some time and effort to put this short article together.
    I once again find myself personally spending a significant amount
    of time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was
    still worthwhile!

  55. Hey I know this is off topic but I was wondering if you knew of any widgets I could add to my blog that automatically tweet my
    newest twitter updates. I’ve been looking for a plug-in like this for quite some time
    and was hoping maybe you would have some experience
    with something like this. Please let me know if you run into anything.
    I truly enjoy reading your blog and I look forward to your new updates.

  56. I’d been honored to obtain a call coming from a friend immediately he found out the important recommendations shared on the site.
    Reading through your blog posting is a real wonderful experience.
    Thank you for taking into account readers at all like me, and I wish you the best of success as being a professional in this field.

    My website: http://182.53.16.99/

  57. Definitely believe that which you said. Your favorite reason seemed to be on the internet the simplest thing to
    be aware of. I say to you, I definitely get annoyed while people consider worries that they plainly
    do not know about. You managed to hit the nail upon the top and also
    defined out the whole thing without having side-effects , people could take a signal.
    Will likely be back to get more. Thanks

  58. You can certainly see your enthusiasm within the work
    you write. The world hopes for more passionate writers such as you who aren’t afraid to say how they believe.
    All the time go after your heart.

  59. You really make it seem really easy together with
    your presentation but I in finding this topic to be really something
    which I feel I might by no means understand. It kind of feels too complex and very extensive for me.
    I’m having a look ahead to your next submit, I will try to
    get the dangle of it!

  60. Yesterday, while I was at work, my sister stole
    my iphone and tested to see if it can survive a 30 foot drop,
    just so she can be a youtube sensation. My apple ipad is now broken and she has 83 views.
    I know this is entirely off topic but I had to share it
    with someone!

  61. Hello there! This is my first comment here so I
    just wanted to give a quick shout out and tell you I truly enjoy reading through your posts.
    Can you suggest any other blogs/websites/forums that go
    over the same topics? Many thanks!

  62. Hiya very cool site!! Guy .. Excellent .. Wonderful ..
    I will bookmark your site and take the feeds also?
    I’m happy to seek out a lot of useful info right here in the publish, we want work out extra
    techniques in this regard, thanks for sharing. . . . . .

  63. ⲟbviously liқe your web-site but you need to tɑke
    a look at the speloing on several of your posts. A number of them are rife witһ spelling pгߋblems and I find it very tгoublesome to tel the
    reality however І’ll certainly come back again.

    Loоk at my blog; agen Ƅola (mighty-wiki.win)

  64. I’m extremely impressed with your writing skills as well as
    with the layout on your blog. Is this a paid theme or did you modify it yourself?
    Either way keep up the nice quality writing, it’s rare to see a great blog like this one nowadays.

  65. First off I would like to say superb blog! I had a quick question that I’d like to ask if you do not
    mind. I was curious to know how you center yourself and clear your
    mind prior to writing. I’ve had a tough time clearing my thoughts in getting my ideas out there.
    I truly do enjoy writing but it just seems like the
    first 10 to 15 minutes are usually wasted just trying to figure out how to
    begin. Any recommendations or tips? Many thanks!

  66. We’re a bunch of volunteers and starting a brand new scheme in our community.
    Your website provided us with helpful information to work on. You
    have done an impressive activity and our whole neighborhood will be thankful to you.

  67. I think that everything published was actually very reasonable.
    But, think on this, what if you were to write a killer title?

    I mean, I don’t wish to tell you how to run your website, but what if you added something that makes people want more?
    I mean 50 Shtetet e Para në Botë me PBB-në (GDP) më të
    Lartë për Frymë – MaSt is a little vanilla.
    You might peek at Yahoo’s front page and watch how they create article headlines to grab viewers to open the links.
    You might add a related video or a related picture or two to grab people excited about everything’ve written. Just my
    opinion, it could bring your posts a little livelier.

  68. I’m not that much of a online reader to be honest but your blogs
    really nice, keep it up! I’ll go ahead and bookmark
    your site to come back later.
    All the best

  69. It’s a shame you don’t have a donate button! I’d certainly
    donate to this outstanding blog!
    I suppose for now I’ll settle for book-marking and adding your RSS feed
    to my Google account.
    I look forward to fresh updates and will talk about this website with
    my Facebook group. Talk soon!

Lini një Përgjigje

Your email address will not be published.

Previous Story

USA: Arrestohet Vajza e Kryebashkiakut Majtist të New York në Protestat e Dhunshme

Next Story

Trump Thyhen Heshtjen!

Latest from Info

Shën Andoni i Madh

Asketi i krishterë i Egjiptit dhe themeluesi i jetës murgërore / asketike në Lindje. Kujtohet dhe